• Тел/Факс: 059/260-996
  • Е-mail: Ова адреса ел. поште је заштићена од спамботова. Омогућите JavaScript да бисте је видели.
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 1-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Андрић Балша Влатко  
2. Бодирога Стефан Велибор  
3. Бошковић Андреј Раде  
4. Брборић Софија Михајло  
5. Вукановић Милица Милорад  
6. Грубачић Ана Пеко  
7. Грујичић Ања Новак  
8. Елез Милош Никола  
9. Илић Сергеј Славиша  
10. Јеремић Димитрије Дарко  
11. Јеремић Матеј Тихомир  
12. Јокановић Давид Борислав  
13. Лучић Павле Александар  
14. Мандрапа Лука Милан  
15. Миловић Наталија Радомир  
16. Миљановић Михајло Жељко  
23. Окука Алекса Владо  
17. Паликућа Тара Предраг  
18. Рајковић Слободан Небојша  
19. Сазонов Андреј Владимир  
20. Сушић Душан Горан  
21. Ћурић Ирина Драган  
22. Црногорац Христина Томислав  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 1-2    
Ученик    
   
1. Андрић Ирина Миодраг  
2. Антељ Сергеј Зоран  
3. Биберџић Лана Ранко  
4. Бошковић Мирослав Видоје  
5. Буђен Сара Александар  
6. Јеремић Петар Бојан  
7. Капор Даница Ђорђе  
8. Којовић Ксенија Коста  
9. Краљ Марко Драган  
10. Крунић Димитрије Жељко  
11. Милинић Иван Перица  
12. Милићевић Николина Предраг  
13. Милићевић Тара Новица  
14. Милојевић Анђела Анђелко  
15. Муратовић Петар Далибор  
16. Пологош Никола Зоран  
17. Рајковић Немања Велибор  
18. Рикало Ива Небојша  
19. Росандић Аранђел Далибор  
20. Рутешић Ника Борис  
21. Ћук Вук Томислав  
22. Ћук Лазар Лука  
23. Шишић Георгина Славко  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 1-3    
Ученик    
име оца  
1. Алексић Катарина Алекса  
2. Амбулија Теодора Мирослав  
3. Бутулија Милица Бранислав  
4. Вуковић Андрија Јагода  
5. Гуровић Лука Васо  
6. Кљунак Милица Гојко  
7. Кораћ Вељко Радојица  
8. Краљевић Стефан Миодраг  
9. Мандрапа Јована Раденко  
10. Марић Драгана Дражен  
11. Милићевић Сања Синиша  
12. Минов Петар Драган  
13. Пејовић Анђела Славко  
14. Перић Симон Дејан  
15. Радан Павла Раденко  
16. Самарџија Марко Бранко  
17. Спаић Павле Александар  
18. Тадић Андреј Јово  
19. Тадић Филип Јово  
20. Ћурић Срђан Небојша  
21. Шакота Анастасија Борис  
22. Дејан Сендић Един  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 1-4    
Ученик    
име оца  
1. Брчић Аћим Драган  
2. Видачић Дарко Дражен  
3. Вулић Василије Драган  
4. Галанос Урош Аристид  
5. Глуховић Иван Борис  
6. Добранић Бошко Милан  
7. Ђелмо Урош Зоран  
8. Ђурица Ања Велибор  
9. Зечевић Арсеније Александар  
10. Ивковић Павле Милан  
11. Ковач Небојша Александар  
12. Ковач Сара Михајло  
13. Корол Софија Миленко  
14. Крнета Бранко Александар  
15. Марић Кристина Душан  
16. Милић Максим Александар  
17. Милићевић Сунчица Славиша  
18. Милошевић Анастасија Бојан  
19. Млађеновић Никола Жељко  
20. Нинковић Радомир Мирко  
21. Петровић Кристина Данило  
22. Рикало Милош Слободан  
23. Самарџић Саша Милан  
24. Секуловић Борис Дејан  
25. Спаравало Михајло Владислав  
26. Средановић Ања Александар  
27. Стефан Мулина Радомир  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 2-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Вулетић Јован  
2. Вуковић Немања  
3. Глоговац Андрија  
4. Делић Анастасија  
5. Корол Виктор  
6. Кусаловић Лука  
7. Куштров Матија  
8. Лојовић Вања  
9. Лукић Андреј  
10. Маџар Наташа  
11. Милићевић Ана  
12. Милошевић Константин  
13. Миљковић Вукашин  
14. Мишовић Ања  
15. Мумало Ања  
16. Новчић Петар  
17. Петровић Ђорђе  
18. Пологош Моника  
19. Попара Мина  
20. Поповић Анастасија  
21. Пупић Анђела  
22. Рајковић Милица  
23 Ратковић Урош  
24. Роган Ирина  
25. Самарџић Јаков  
26. Спахић Александар  
27. Тарана Лазар  
28. Ћулафић Анђела  
29. Хамовић Павле  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 2-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђушић Андреј  
2. Бердовић Милица  
3. Бодирога Марко  
4. Бужанин Габријел  
5. Бујаковић Ивана  
6. Буквић Иван  
7. Вуковић Новак  
8. Вучић Хелена  
9. Делић Димитрије  
10. Драшковић Милош  
11. Ђурђевић Милош  
12. Илић Павле  
13. Ковач Страхиња  
14. Којовић Милена  
15. Којовић Ђорђе  
16. Кораћ Марко  
17. Кочовић Марија  
18. Кржић Јованка  
19. Крунић Андреа  
20. Милошевић Теодора  
21. Одаловић Анастасија  
22. Ратковић Сара  
23. Салата Миљан  
24. Сулавер Емилија  
25. Шишић Никола  
26. Шараба Ана  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 2-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђушић Ђорђе  
2. Басор Матеј  
3. Берак Стефан  
4. Вујичић Тамара  
5. Вуковић Вишња  
6. Гркавац Емилија  
7. Давидовић Катарина  
8. Драпић Мирјана  
9. Ђурић Ања  
10. Ивеља Анастасија  
11. Игњатић Дејан  
12. Јашић Емилија  
13. Комненовић Данило  
14. Крунић Срђан  
15. Машић Петар  
16. Миљановић Матеа  
17. Миљановић Ива  
18. Петровић Вукашин  
19. Пикић Вук  
20. Поповац Андреј  
21. Рајковић Андријана  
22. Ратковић Јована  
23. Рогановић Ана  
24. Росић Лана  
25. Тешевић Марија  
26. Томашевић Никола  
27. Трапарић Андреа  
28. Унковић Ивана  
29. Чучковић Милица  
30. Шкеро Теодора  
31. Спаић Андреј  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 2-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Бањак Марија  
2. Буквић Стефан  
3. Вуковић Јована  
4. Граховац Никола  
5. Драгић Милица  
6. Драпић Анастасија  
7. Драпић Бранко  
8. Дурсун Урош  
9. Ђачић Андреј  
10. Зубац Емилија  
11. Илић Адријана  
12. Капор Невена  
13. Кешељ Ђорђе  
14. Килибарда Ана  
15. Комненић Ена  
16. Крушић Андреа  
17. Марић Стефан  
18. Мијановић Сара  
19. Миладиновић Лана  
20. Миливојевић Андреј  
21. Милојевић Сара  
22. Ножица Данило  
23. Поповић Катарина  
24. Сировина Јована  
25. Ћосовић Ива  
26. Ћузулан Павле  
27. Чалак Николина  
28. Чалак Данијел  
29. Шишковић Лука  
30. Шушић Наталија  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 3-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Бокић Емилија  
2. Боро Борис  
3. Вукајловић Андреј  
4. Вукоје Невена  
5. Вукосав Срђан  
6. Вучуревић Филип  
7. Јокановић Сергеј  
8. Кундачина Игор  
9. Мандрапа Милош  
10. Миладиновић Давид  
11. Милишић Милана  
12. Пелкић Стеван  
13. Перић Теодор  
14. Петровић Јована  
15. Петровић Божана  
16. Прцовић Данило  
17. Пупић Стефан  
18. Радовановић Татјана  
19. Ракић Лука  
20. Ратковић Нађа  
21. Ратковић Марија  
22. Спаић Игор  
23. Спаић Миа  
24. Спаић Ивана  
25. Спремо Теодора  
26. Станковић Ксенија  
27. Тарана Немања  
28. Тешановић Андрија  
29. Чабрило Катарина  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 3-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Андрић Урош  
2. Анђушић Дражен  
3. Бјелица Божидар  
4. Буђен Анђела  
5. Буквић Лана  
6. Булатовић Кристина  
7. Бутулија Анђела  
8. Вуковић Мирко  
9. Вукосав Лука  
10. Главан Радивоје  
11. Главан Раденка  
12. Дучић Анђелија  
13. Ђерковић Немања  
14. Живак Милош  
15. Илијић Елена.  
16. Јовановић Јелена  
17. Ковач Катарина  
18. Којовић Софија  
19. Крстовић Ненад  
20. Куртовић Срђан  
21. Мариновић Филип  
22. Медан Михаjло  
23. Поповац Ристо  
24. Ратковић Лука  
25. Стевовић Николина  
26. Томановић Ђорђе  
27. Хамовић Марина  
28. Чоловић Љубиша  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 3-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Бошковић Теодора  
2. Буђен Нађа  
3. Ђурић Андреј  
4. Елаковић Милош  
5. Игњатић Ива  
6. Јанковић Нађа  
7. Кашиковић Марко  
8. Ковач Калина  
9. Лакић Тео  
10. Лончар Јована  
11. Миливојевић Марта  
12. Милинковић Михаил  
13. Милић Никола  
14. Милићевић Ђорђе  
15. Ножица Јован  
16. Попадић Талија  
17. Поповац Иван  
18. Самарџија Марија  
19. Сушић Јово  
20. Тадић Алекса  
21. Танасијевић Хелена  
22. Тасовац Филип  
23. Топаловић Страхиња  
24. Ћоровић Настасија  
25. Црногорац Тео  
26. Шишић Михаило  
27. Шпец Барбара  
28. Шпец Катарина  
29. Шуковић Срђан  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 3-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Аидарова Ала  
2. Атељевић Ива  
3. Влатковић Ивана  
4. Вујадиновић Ђорђе  
5. Вукановић Ангелина  
6. Галанос Атанасија  
7. Ђорђић Давид  
8. Јелић Лара  
9. Јеремић Данијела  
10. Јокановић Никола  
11. Лучић Јана  
12. Љубенко Павле  
13. Маслеша Милош  
14. Мулина Теодора  
15. Мумало Милош  
16. Новаковић Сергеј  
17. Поповац Срђан  
18. Пујић Лара  
19. Радмиловић Сара  
20. Сикимић Анамарија  
21. Спаић Ђорђе  
22. Стојановић Николина  
23. Тепић Алекса  
24. Чечур Филип  
25. Чотра Дамјан  
26. Шараба Милица  
27. Шаровић Алексеј  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 3-5  
Ученик  
 
1. Бабић Давид  
2. Буквић Хелена  
3. Буха Иван  
4. Вуковић Вук  
5. Вучуревић Матеј  
6. Гудељ Нада  
7. Дабић Срђан  
8. Зотовић Милијана  
9. Јањић Матија  
10. Јерковић Тео  
11. Јововић Ана  
12. Капор Павле  
13. Ковач Обрад  
14. Ковач Слађана  
15. Корол Андреј  
16. Лозо Елена  
17. Милојевић Ранко  
18. Радовић Лена  
19. Рачић Матеа  
20. Роган Никола  
21 Стајчић Дајана  
22. Турнић Кристина  
23. Шишић Маја  
24. Шупљеглав Лука  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 4-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Бердовић Душан  
2. Булут Јана  
3. Вукашиновић Милица  
4. Вукашиновић Немања  
5. Грујичић Кристина  
6 Драшковић Ивана  
7. Ђелмо Јован  
8. Елез Иван  
9. Зиројевић Марија  
10. Ивана Поповац  
11. Игњатић Мирко  
12. Ковачевић Теодора  
13. Комненовић Дамјан  
14. Краљевић Александар  
15. Лечић Владимир  
16. Мандрапа Даница  
17. Марковић Кристина  
18. Милошевић Ирина  
19. Михић Милан  
20. Новчић Милица  
21. Паликућа Павле  
22. Рајковић Ана  
23. Руњевац Давид  
24. Сарић Урош  
25. Стевовић Дајана  
26. Ћоровић Сара  
27. Ћук Мина  
28. Шегрт Петар  
29. Шкриван Огњен  
30. Вулетић Алекса  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 4-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Андрић Лорена  
2. Анђушић Марко  
3. Бутулија Матија  
4. Вераја Теодора  
5. Вујовић Никола  
6. Готовина Дамјан  
7. Гудељ Теодора  
8. Гуровић Филип  
9. Ђерић Елена  
10. Кењић Ана  
11. Кусаловић Аљоша  
12. Милинић Филип  
13. Миљковић Сара  
14. Мишовић Лана  
15. Ножица Лука  
16. Пејовић Стефан  
17. Пејовић Ђорђе  
18. Пикић Емилија  
19. Радан Лазар  
20. Роган Матија  
21. Сулавер Марко  
22. Турањанин Јована  
23. Ћаћић Момчило  
24. Шошо Наташа  
25. Шукић Матија  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 4-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Башић Емилија  
2. Бокић Марија  
3. Брчић Марија  
4. Бујаковић Марија  
5. Бутулија Матија  
6. Вуковић Аљоша  
7. Вуковић Јован  
8. Ивковић Миленко  
9. Илић Михаило  
10. Кржић Лана  
11. Крстовић Василије  
12. Крстовић Јован  
13. Мирдиња Андреа  
14. Миш Тамара  
15. Мрдић Калина  
16. Нинковић Ирена  
17. Пиштало Ања  
18. Поповац Лана  
19. Рајковић Анастасија  
20. Рикало Анастасија  
21. Секуловић Ивона  
22. Средановић Алекса  
23. Шакотић Иван  
24. Шошо Бојан  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 4-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Гуровић Урош  
2. Гуровић Матија  
3. Дивљан Кристијан  
4. Ђурица Андрија  
5. Кешељ Николина  
6. Кокић Лара  
7. Колак Никола  
8. Корол Стефана  
9. Машић Александар  
10. Миладиновић Вук  
11. Миловић Ана  
12. Милојевић Марко  
13. Милутиновић Василије  
14. Милутиновић Ведран  
15. Мусовић Теодор  
16. Попадић Никола  
17. Росандић Анђела  
18. Секерез Хелена  
19. Спаић Сара  
20. Спасојевић Ивана  
21. Спахић Андреа  
22. Тараило Ана  
23. Црногорац Лара  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 5-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Андрић Андреа  
2. Бердовић Лидија  
3. Буквић Андреј  
4. Буквић Дамјан  
5. Вуковић Бошко  
6. Вучинић Бошко  
7. Вучинић Игор  
8. Спаић Павле  
9. Гудељ Уна  
10. Домазет Доротеја  
11. Ђерковић Никола  
12. Зотовић Милица  
13. Јокановић Филип  
14. Климовић Марија  
15. Козлица Андреј  
16. Ламбета Елена  
17 Миљановић Исидора  
18. Миљковић Елена  
19. Попара Катарина  
20. Поповић Стефан  
21. Рикало Андрија  
22. Росандић Ивона  
23. Вулетић Алекса  
24. Сушић Ангелина  
25. Тодоровић Алекса  
26. Шаренац Васиљ  
27. Шишић Алекса  
28. Шишић Стојан  
29. Шукић Никола  
30. Тадић Тамара  
31. Тадић Наташа  
       
       
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 5-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Амбулија Николина  
2. Берак Андрија  
3. Бошњак Клара  
4. Вујић Алекса  
5. Вукашиновић Драгана  
6. Гавриловић Гојко  
7. Главан Анђела  
8. Гуровић Кристина  
9. Драговић Ђорђе  
10. Ђурић Ђорђе  
11. Ивеља Хелена  
12. Јовановић Матија  
13. Јокановић Алекса  
14. Карић Константин  
15. Кисин Никола  
16. Копривица Ива  
17. Краљ Стефан  
18. Куртовић Невена  
19. Милетић Дејан  
20. Милићевић Татјана  
21. Милошевић Андриј  
22. Милошевић Марија  
23. Мумало Игор  
24. Перишић Марко  
25. Радан Јово  
26. Спаић Јелена  
27. Станковић Ана  
28. Сушић Алекса  
29. Ћаћић Дорис  
30. Шаговновић Марија  
31. Шкеро Мирослав  
32. Шкриван Стефан  
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 5-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Бабић Стефан  
2. Вукосав Бојана  
3. Драпић Стеван  
4. Дрињак Срђан  
5. Зубац Сара  
6. Зуровац Алекса  
7. Илић Милан  
8. Килибарда Јелена  
9. Лакић Анђела  
10. Миленић Јагош  
11. Мисита Илија  
12. Пејановић Хелена  
13. Пешут Јана  
14. Радишић Габријела  
15. Селимовић Сергеј  
16. Сировина Петар  
17. Спаравало Анастасија  
18. Спахић Анастасија  
19. Спахић Василиса  
20. Стевић Петар  
21. Чалак Адријана  
22. Спаић Александар  
23. Турнић Игор  
       
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 5-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Вујовић Тања  
2. Герун Сања  
3. Гудељ Стефан  
4. Дивљан Андреј  
5. Ђедовић Николина  
6. Илић Анђела  
7. Корол Наталија  
8. Лукета Вељко  
9. Мијовић Кристина  
10. Милидраговић Бојан  
11. Милојевић Кристина  
12. Мусић Милица  
13. Нинковић Алекса  
14. Пиљевић Филип  
15. Попара Давид  
16. Рутешић Милош  
17. Скулић Анђела  
18. Тохољ Елена  
19. Чучковић Марко  
20. Шараба Мирко  
21. Шарић Кристина  
22. Шиниковић Матеа  
23. Шкриван Марија  
24. Шушић Данило  
       
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 6-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Бјелица Сергеј  
2. Вановић Марко  
3. Вукајловић Филип  
4. Вуковић Дарјана  
5. Вукоје Јован  
6. Вулић Вук  
7. Готовина Вељко  
8. Дервишевић Вања  
9. Ђурић Анђела  
10. Ђелмо Јована  
11. Јанковић Матија  
12. Капор Ирина  
13. Кокотовић Драго  
14. Крунић Сара  
15. Лојовић Лана  
16. Мандрапа Ђорђе  
17. Миладиновић Милица  
18. Милојевић Норис  
19. Миљковић Игор  
20. Миљковић Митар  
21. Нинковић Ивана  
22. Петковић Лука  
23. Петровић Иван  
24. Пјанић Бојана  
25. Спаић Ирина  
26. Тодоровић Дејан  
27. Томић Сара  
28. Ћузулан Иван  
29. Шигуд Јана  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 6-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Алексић Андреа  
2. Боро Ирина  
3. Булајић Ема-Марија  
4. Бутулија Радомир  
5. Вукоје Иван  
6. Делић Алекса  
7. Ковач Срђан  
8. Кусаловић Андреа  
9. Мачковић Јована  
10. Милићевић Лана  
11. Милиша Стефан  
12. Милојевић Владо  
13. Милојевић Георгина  
14. Милојевић Ђорђе  
15. Миљановић Огњен  
16. Мисита Данијел  
17. Ножица Дарија  
18. Оро Елена  
19. Радовић Андреа  
20. Рикало Милош  
21. Росандић Ана  
22. Росандић Божидар  
23. Самарџић Божидар  
24. Спаић Ирина  
25. Спаић Исидора  
26. Стевовић Алекса  
27. Тасовац Маја  
28. Шаренац Никша  
29. Шигуд Стефан  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 6-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђелић Вања  
2. Бошковић Анђела  
3. Брковић Марко  
4. Говедарица Елена  
5. Драпић Јелена  
6. Драшковић Наташа  
7. Иванковић Страхиња  
8. Јанковић Гојко  
9. Јовић Мато  
10. Калајџић Јована  
11. Краљевић Горан  
12. Куштров Огњен  
13. Томашевић                       Миља  
14. Шишић Анђела  
15. Пејановић Матеј  
16. Перкушић Катја  
17. Петровић Клара  
18. Пујић Ања  
19. Пушара Драгана  
20. Ратковић Петар  
21. Рачић Матеј  
22. Секуловић Бранко  
23. Спаравало Недељко  
24. Стајић Андрија  
25. Ћосовић Вања  
26. Ћуртовић Лана  
27. Црногорац Лара  
28. Лакић                                       Хелена  
29. Пухало                               Дражен  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 6-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Ађушић Невена  
2. Анђелић Ђорђе  
3. Анђушић Неђо  
4. Бердовић Филип  
5. Бодирога Маја  
6. Брчић Јован  
7. Вукашиновић Драган  
8. Јовановић Ирена  
9. Крушић Анђела  
10. Марић Дамјан  
11. Милићевић Матеј  
12. Милојевић Теодора  
13. Миљковић Ивана  
14. Мишковић Милица  
15. Мулина Марија  
16. Мусовић Алекса  
17. Нинковић Ања  
18. Поповац Димитрије  
19. Самарџић Миљан  
20. Скулић Матија  
21. Тијанић Ведран  
22. Ћук Божо  
23. Шкулетић Милутин  
24. Бегенишић Дамјан  
25. Пљеваљчић Лука  
26. Поповић Ивана  
27. Рудан Анђела  
28. Маљевић   Видак  
29. Дабић Огњен  
30. Марков Душица  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 7-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђелић Урош  
2. Антић Анђела  
3. Буђен Нина  
4. Бутулија Крсто  
5. Вујовић Огњен  
6. Вулић Анђела  
7. Гудељ Миња  
8. Дурсун Сара  
9. Илијић Вељко  
10. Јанковић Александар  
11. Јегдић Дејан  
12. Килибарда Теодора  
13. Ковач Дамјан  
14. Корол Дамјан  
15. Косић Јован  
16. Крунић Алекса  
17. Маја Радишић  
18. Мијановић Марко  
19. Миловић Анђела  
20. Мулина Филип  
21. Мумало Саша  
22. Пантић Милица  
23. Пејовић Исидора  
24. Петковић Андрија  
25. Поповац Никола  
26. Пртило Емилија  
27. Радан Ивана  
28. Старовић Маја  
29. Ћоровић Александар  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 7-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Амбулија Василије  
2. Бакотић Лидија  
3. Бекан Стефан  
4. Брњош Анђела  
5. Булајић Матео  
6. Говедарица Марија  
7. Гуровић Марија  
8. Елез Војислав  
9. Јокановић Лазар  
10. Кокошар Даница  
11. Краљевић Јелена  
12. Крунић Лука  
13. Милановић Тијана  
14. Милинић Стефан  
15. Милојевић Стефан  
16. Милошевић Марија  
17. Мирдиња Марко  
18. Мумало Ана  
19. Петијевић Лука  
20. Петковић Андреј  
21. Пикић Милан  
22. Поповић Јелена  
23. Рајковић Димитрије  
24. Рачић Лука  
25. Секуловић Милана  
26. Уљаревић Срђан  
27. Чоловић Анђела  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 7-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Башић Стефан  
2. Бркан Дајана  
3. Бркан Радован  
4. Видаковић Светлана  
5. Вучуревић Мина  
6. Ђерић Аријана  
7. Ђерковић Јелена  
8. Зиројевић Милица  
9. Ковач Андрија  
10. Кусаловић Ана  
11. Ламбета Василије  
12. Марић Јован  
13. Медан Сања  
14. Новчић Сара  
15. Ножица Анастасија  
16. Пантовић Алекса  
17. Пологош Ивана  
18. Пудар Бориша  
19. Рајковић Анђела  
20. Самарџић Јана  
21. Ћосовић Јована  
22. Хрњез Данијел  
23. Чичковић Николина  
24. Чоловић Анђела  
25. Шишковић Марија  
26. Миловановић Ђорђе  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 7-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Божо Лечић  
2. Бојанић Ђорђе  
3. Бокић Лука  
4. Брчић Анастасија  
5. Вујовић Стефан  
6. Делић Михаило  
7. Зеленовић Марија  
8. Ијачић Бојан  
9. Којовић Андрија  
10. Косјерина Славко  
11. Мијановић Владимир  
12. Мијановић Сара  
13. Милошевић Јована  
14. Миш Данијела  
15. Паликућа Ђорђе  
16. Перишић Алекса  
17. Поповић Живко  
18. Стајић Огњен  
19. Сердар Анђела  
20. Стијачић Николина  
21. Тадић Анђела  
22. Таминџија Ана  
23. Тодоровић Наталија  
24. Турањанин Милица  
25. Ћурчић Алекса  
26. Чабрило Срђан  
27. Шањевић Матија  
28. Шањевић Славко  
29. Шкриван Димитрије  
30. Шуковић Марко  
   
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 8-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђелић Лазар  
2. Анђушић Срђан  
3. Бабић Стефан  
4. Булајић Ђорђе  
5. Вукосав Мирјана  
6. Вучинић Леонтина  
7. Вучковић Кристина  
8. Гуровић Невена  
9. Гуровић Немања  
10. Добранић Андреа  
11. Дубовина Михаило  
12. Зуровац Нина  
13. Капор Андреа  
14. Кашиковић Наташа  
15. Краљевић Татјана  
16. Марић Марија  
17. Мрдић Ана  
18. Перовић Зоја  
19. Пикић Татјана  
20. Продановић Кристијан  
21. Руњевац Душан  
22. Стајчић Дајана  
23. Станишљевић Александар  
24. Тодоровска Мила  
25. Ћеранић Константин  
26. Укропина Срђан  
27. Хамовић Марко  
28. Шаренац Павле  
29. Шарић Милош  
30. Шишковић Марко  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 8-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Андрић Бошко  
2. Анђелић Анђела  
3. Аћимовић Младен  
4. Бердовић Ристо  
5. Богдановић Ива  
6. Брајић Александар  
7. Вукаловић Анђела  
8. Вучуревић Давид  
9 Дрињак Стефан  
10. Зубац Марко  
11. Кокотовић Теодора  
12. Крунић Анђела  
13. Марић Дејан  
14. Марковић Марко  
15. Миљановић Алекса  
16. Пејановић Јована  
17. Пиљевић Кристина  
18. Пиџула Елена  
19. Росандић Сандра  
20. Росандић Милош  
21. Секерез Лазар  
22. Сикимић Анастасија  
23. Сорајић Александра  
24. Тешановић Радослав  
25. Ћук Матија  
26. Ћук Марко  
27. Шакотић Драгана  
28. Шишић Катарина  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 8-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Вујадиновић Марко  
2. Вуковић Александар  
3 Глоговац Милош  
4. Грк Игор  
5 Ђурић Марко  
6. Зотовић Владан  
7. Јанковић Катарина  
8. Ковач Димитрије  
9. Ковач Василије  
10. Копривица Марија  
11. Маџар Бранислав  
12. Милошевић Јован  
13. Михојевић Марина  
14. Пејановић Давид  
15. Прело Никола  
16. Ратковић Матија  
17. Ратковић Ђорђе  
18. Рончевић Борис  
19. Скопљак Небојша  
20. Стевић Стефан  
21. Таминџија Филип  
22. Тасовац Андреј  
23. Томић Анастасија  
24. Топаловић Вук  
25. Тупањанин Павле  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 8-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Бодирога Анђела  
2. Брајић Тијана  
3. Вановић Анастасија  
4. Вераја Димитрије  
5. Вулешевић Андрија  
6. Гаћина Сара  
7. Деретић Саво  
8. Ђерковић Јована  
9. Илић Милица  
10. Јокановић Александар  
11. Краљ Александар  
12. Краљ Милош  
13. Кусаловић Катарина  
14. Мариновић Дејан  
15. Марић Анђела  
16. Мијовић Милица  
17. Милинковић Милош  
18. Млађеновић Николина  
19. Петровић Сара  
20. Прцовић Јана  
21. Радовановић Ивана  
22. Томановић Јована  
23. Ћузулан Матија  
24. Фржовић Раде  
25. Шаговновић Катарина  
26. Шегрт Матија  
27. Миљановић Анђела  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 9-1  
Ученик  
 
1. Бошковић Анђела  
2. Брчић Дајана  
3. Галић Јована  
4. Герун Алекса  
5. Жарковић Анђела  
6. Живак Невена  
7. Звијер Анастасија  
8. Иванковић Драгана  
9. Ковач Теодора  
10. Крзман Марија  
11. Марић Андрија  
12. Миљановић Ивана  
13. Мишковић Тодор  
14. Перотић Андреа  
15. Пјаца Наташа  
16. Поповић Никола  
17. Чичковић Славко  
18. Шакота Дејан  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 9-2  
Ученик  
 
1. Алексић Матеа  
2. Анђелић Анђела  
3. Анђелић Марија  
4. Аћимовић Петар  
5. Бутулија Милица  
6. Врећа Наташа  
7. Вукајловић Николија  
8. Вукаловић Анђела  
9. Глоговац Филип  
10. Грујичић Анђела  
11. Дивљан Теодора  
12. Јеремић Исидора  
13. Јовановић Ана  
14. Јокановић Бојана  
15. Карадеглић Митар  
16. Краљевић Васо  
17. Миладиновић Ана  
18. Миљковић Марко  
19. Мишић Марија  
20. Пажин Предраг  
21. Перкушић Андреј  
22. Петровић Филип  
23. Салата Милица  
24. Сикимић Ђорђе  
25. Спаравало Филип  
26. Спремо Анастасија  
27. Шкиљевић Хелена  
28. Ћоровић Филип  
29. Ћурић Лазар  
30. Ћуртовић Леонтина  
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 9-3  
Ученик  
 
1. Аћимовић Анђела  
2. Башић Ивана  
3. Грк Ана  
4. Илић Јован  
5. Јеремић Тамара  
6. Косјерина Василије  
7. Мандрапа Јово  
8. Медан Алекса  
9. Милановић Милица  
10. Милановић Невена  
11. Милидраговић Игор  
12. Мисита Маријана  
13. Поповић Филип  
14. Пухало Срђан  
15. Ратковић Матија  
16. Ресковић Далибор  
17. Роган Ненад  
18. Самарџић Димитрије  
19. Солдо Матеа  
20. Фржовић Селена  
21. Чучковић Анастасија  
22. Шаровић Марко  
23. Шупић Анастасија  
       
       
       
Р.Б. Одјељењe: 9-4  
Ученик  
 
1. Анђелић Ивана  
2. Анђелић Стефан  
3. Бркан Анђелија  
4. Буквић Дијана  
5. Буквић Огњен  
6. Васковић Бранка  
7. Вучуревић Анђела  
8. Вучуревић Маја  
9. Вучуревић Сара  
10. Голуб Сања  
11. Дервишевић Никола  
12. Дука Марина  
13. Јеремић Дијана  
14. Крунић Ива Анастасија  
15. Крунић Марко  
16. Куртовић Милош  
17. Ласован Јелена  
18. Мијановић Силвана  
19. Пејановић Ана  
20. Петијевић Маја  
21. Томановић Растко  
22.